Our Certified Students

Year 2019

STUDENT NAME IC NUMBER NAME COURSE DATE COURSE CERT/NUMBER
ALLAN ANAK ENDAH 840223-13-6207 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 2-5 JAN 2019 HVL 2901
JIMBUN ANAK BERANGKA 610327-13-5133 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 7 JAN 2019 HVL 2904
MUHAMMAD ABDUL BASITH BIN A.LATIFF 950422-11-5465 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 15-18 JAN 2019 HVL 2906
MOHD SABRI BIN DAUD 750412-11-5385 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 10 JAN 2019 HVL 2905
AFFADI BIN MUHAMMAD 690902-11-5247 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 14-17 JAN 2019 HVL 2907
RAYMOND SURAT 890225-13-5625 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 14-17 JAN 2019 HVL 2912
KENEDY ANAK LANGAK 790314-13-5741 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 14-17 JAN 2019 HVL 2913
YEE NGOK BUY 660619-13-5237 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 14-17 JAN 2019 HVL 2914
MOHD ROZEE 770223-03-6037 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 14 JAN 2019 HVL 2915
BILLY ANYI 680825-13-5463 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 14 JAN 2019 HVL 2916
JIMMY ANAK SIRAI 920715-13-5825 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16-19 JAN 2019 HVL 2922
MOHAMAD FARIDZUL AZMIN BIN MOHAMMADIAH 921124-11-5763 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 17-19 JAN 2019 HVL 2919
HAZIZUL BIN HAMAD 751030-08-6085 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 17-19 JAN 2019 HVL 2920
SIKIN ANAK CHELI 840131-13-5039 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 24 JAN 2019 HVL 2923
RAYMOND WILBER ANAK RINNIE 790904-13-5389 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 23-26 JAN 2019 HVL 2924
ROJIE ANAK SAWING 900416-13-8729 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 28-31 JAN 2019 HVL 2926
ALLEN LAGA ANAK JOHN JOANIS 830301-13-5551 RENEW OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 20 MARCH 2019 HVL 2928
TERRENCE ANAK NANING 880107-52-5623 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 27-30 JAN 2019 HVL 2929
SYLVESTER ALEX ANAK NYAWAI 960423-13-5985 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 30 JAN -2 FEB 2019 HVL 2930
WAN MOHD HAFIZ BIN MUHAMMAD 950917-03-6363 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 1-4 FEB 2019 HVL 2931
WILSON RANGGAU ANAK BINIT 930914-13-5907 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 1-4 FEB 2019 HVL 2933
RONI ANAK SAMAD 900212-13-5403 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 1-4 FEB 2019 HVL 2934
PATRICK BIN ANTHONY BANGUN 580908-13-5823 RENEW OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 9 FEB 2019 HVL 2935
JULISS ANAK PHILIP 820928-13-5919 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 8-11 FEB 2019 HVL 2936
SANG ANAK LINANG 690219-13-5673 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 12 FEB 2019 HVL 2937
WALSH ANAK JAWI 850409-13-5391 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 12-15 FEB 2019 HVL 2938
JELEMIN ANAK UNDOM 781110-13-5737 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 19-22 FEB 2019 HVL 2940
DENNIS ANAK LIMAN 861015-52-6369 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 15 FEB 2019 HVL 2941
ROLAND MERINGGAI ANAK SEDIN 660304-13-5179 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16 FEB 2019 HVL 2942
UNGUP ANAK JANTING 660919-13-5677 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 25 FEB 2019 HVL 2947
TONY ANAK MANGGAI 770830-13-5061 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16-18 FEB 2019 HVL 2948
JOSHUA MESA 890131-13-5157 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 27&28 FEB , 1&2 MARCH 2019 HVL 2950
KUNCHAU ANAK MANGKU 781127-13-5717 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 2-5 DEC 2019 HVL 2951-A
MUSANG AKOM 740921-13-5545 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 4 MARCH 2019 HVL 2952-A
LAJAN ANAK BILONG 700106-13-6043 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 4-7 MARCH 2019 HVL-2953-A
SAIDIN BIN ABDUL 771013-12-5909 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 6 MARCH 2019 HVL 2955
MUHAMMAD HAFI BIN AWANG 791205-11-5295 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 6 MARCH 2019 HVL 2956
MICHEAL OBEY LIWAN 640414-13-5649 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 11 MARCH 2019 HVL-2958
MUS ANAK MINDAH 780313-13-5257 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 12-14 MARCH 2019 HVL 2959
DANNY HIEW 790224-13-5481 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 11-14 MARCH 2019 HVL 2960
MAJA ANAK ANCHIH 860830-52-6061 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 4-7 MARCH 2019 HVL 2961
COLLINSTER ANAK LEMIN 850119-13-5107 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 11 MARCH 2019 HVL 2962
SIMON AK KAMARAU 860225-52-5693 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 7-10 MARCH 2019 HVL 2964
GELAGAT ANAK SANGGAU 750626-13-5883 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 6-9 MARCH 2019 HVL 2965
OTHMAN BIN KUBE @KOBET 740708-12-5081 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 12 MARCH 2019 HVL 2966
KUNDAI ANAK SELANG 640221-13-5845 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 13-16 MARCH 2019 HVL 2968
IJAU ANAK NYALOK 770807-13-5119 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 13 MARCH 2019 HVL 2969
JEMAT ANAK IRONG 800808-13-5967 RENEW OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 13 MARCH 2019 HVL 2970
STEWARET TINGGIE ANAK JANA 740627-13-5413 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 25-28 MARCH 2019 HVL 2971
CASSIDY ANAK JOHN 930228-13-5739 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 18-21 MARCH 2019 HVL 2974
NAJIB BIN MANAF 860429-49-5035 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 14-16 FEB 2019 HVL 2975
SHAH IZWAN BIN SULAIMAN 860804-43-5553 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 25-27 MARCH 2019 HVL 2978
AUGUSTINE AYAI ANAK WILLIAM LAKUI 681009-13-6147 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 26 MARCH 2019 HVL 2979
EDWIN HENDRICK IBOH 740930-13-5387 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 25-28 MARCH 2019 HVL 2980
YUDAN BIN FURET 700317-12-5213 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 1-4 APRIL 2019 HVL 2981
OCTAVIANUS UDAN BIN PORIT 921015-12-6711 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 1-4 APRIL 2019 HVL 2982
KELLY MUNAN ANAK JANTING 900928-13-5345 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 8-11 APRIL 2019 HVL 2987
ANTINEO PAULUS ANAK JELANI 931121-13-5805 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 9-12 APRIL 2019 HVL 2988
RICHARD ANAK BUJAH 821130-13-5711 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 9 APRIL 2019 HVL 2989
HENDRY ANAK UNGAT 870513-52-5953 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 9-12 APRIL 2019 HVL 2990
KASSIM ANAK SAONG 770515-13-6347 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 15-16 MARCH 2019 HVL 2991
JIM ANAK SUMBANG 620126-13-5101 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 15-18 APRIL 2019 HVL 2992
YOHANES ANAK SAU 890628-13-6083 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16 APRIL 2019 HVL 2993
MUHAMMAD NOR HIDAYAT BIN ABD SAMAD 910630-08-5655 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16-19 APRIL 2019 HVL 2994
ANDREW TINGANG LANI 780227-13-5605 RENEWAL MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 22 APRIL 2019 HVL 2995
WILLSON ANAK JORPRY 950430-13-6215 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 23-26 APRIL 2019 HVL 2996
STEPHEN ANAK DELLIE 831215-13-6085 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 26-29 APRIL 2019 HVL 2997
NANTA REBECCA IJUT 750831-13-5743 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 29,30 APRIL-1&2 MAY 2019 HVL 2998
ANDY ANAK IJAM 820819-13-5629 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 29 APRIL 2019 HVL 2999
GELEGAN ANAK JERAH 770214-13-5199 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 29-30 APRIL 2019 HVL 3000
USIT ANAK KUNJAN 621103-13-5269 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 3-6 MAY 2019 HVL 3003
ROZAILNY ANAK ROBERT 910915-13-6129 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 2-5 MAY 2019 HVL 3004
WILLIAM SHIRAI 640213-13-5693 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 8-11 MAY 2019 HVL 3005
MISIN ANAK KUJAT 710318-13-5455 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 7-10 MAY 2019 HVL 3006
FADRICK ANAK JIMMY 810409-13-5061 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 7 MAY 2019 HVL 3007
LAKIUS BIN LALING 891214-12-5733 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 10-13 MAY 2019 HVL 3012
VIOLITO UY LAQUIO P 5058683A MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 10-13 MAY 2019 HVL 3013
JIM BRUCE ANAK JON 910614-13-6467 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 11-14 MAY 2019 HVL 3014
CLARENCE GRAMAN ANAK SIMONG 880701-52-5677 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 9-12 MAY 2019 HVL 3015
BERT WILLINGTON ANAK MAT 860129-13-5361 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 11-14 MAY 2019 HVL 3016
HILARY AMAK GEORGE SULTAN 820726-13-5793 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 13-16 MAY 2019 HVL 3018
DUIN ANAK LIAP 620814-13-6095 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 13-16 MAY 2019 HVL 3019
EDWARD BIN BUSIW 741021-13-5165 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 15-18 MAY 2019 HVL 3020
MUHAMMAD SULHI BIN BASRI 810501-05-5283 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16 MAY 2019 HVL 3021
KUDI BALANG 940330-13-6307 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16 MAY 2019 HVL 3022
MOHAMAD KENEY BIN MOHD SUHAIL 801018-10-5725 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16-19 MAY 2019 HVL 3023
ARIFIN BIN FARAKKASI 801104-12-5431 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16-19 MAY 2019 HVL 3024
SALVESTER JALANG ANAK PANTING 860401-52-6629 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 22-25 MAY 2019 HVL 3026
EBENEZER ANAK JULIUS CEASER 910123-13-5507 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 24-27 MAY 2019 HVL 3027
ALEXANDER ANAK RICKIE MUAN 680625-13-5477 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16-19 MAY 2019 HVL 3029
HASLAN BIN ABU BAKAR 841022-06-5283 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 22-25 MAY 2019 HVL 3030
AGAM ANAK JILANG 810411-13-5175 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 28-31 MAY 2019 HVL 3031
JACKIE ANAK POL 700312-13-5797 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 23-26 MAY 2019 HVL 3032
JENANG ANAK CHENDANG 751120-13-5119 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 28 MARCH 2019 HVL 3033-A
KA’ AB BUK 671215-13-6069 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 10-13 JUNE 2019 HVL 3036
SUDIN ANAK JAMBA 831112-13-5637 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 10-13 JUNE 2019 HVL 3037
NYULANG ANAK TAKA 750102-13-5153 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 10-13 JUNE 2019 HVL 3040
MARWELL ANAK JERANI 840703-13-5617 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 24-27 MARCH 2019 HVL 3042-A
UMPI ANAK GALIH 670804-13-5967 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16-19 JUNE 2019 HVL 3043
ALEXANDAR ANAK SIMBANG 860412-52-6843 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 20-23 JUNE 2019 HVL 3044
MUHAMMAD RUSYDI BIN ZULKAPLI 940511-05-5469 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 13-16 JUNE 2019 HVL 3045
MENDAN ANAK ENTILI 750824-13-5243 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 19-22 JUNE 2019 HVL 3047
JAMERRY UKING JOSEPH 940813-13-5931 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 24-27 JUNE 2019 HVL 3048
BERNEDICT ANAK ROBIN 880102-52-5261 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 20-23 JUNE 2019 HVL 3046
RODY ANAK KIROH 750827-13-5425 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 26-29 JUNE 2019 HVL 3049
ELI ANAK PETER 890709-13-5285 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 25-28 JUNE 2019 HVL 3050
AHMAD EJAZY BIN AZEMI 740802-08-6517 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 1 JULY 2019 HVL 3052
SUHAMDAN BIN MOHAMMAD 790529-11-5449 RENEWAL MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 8 JULY 2019 HVL 3054
JOSEPH ANAK NYULANG 730920-13-6213 RENEWAL MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 9 JULY 2019 HVL 3055
SU LEH WU 861002-52-6829 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 8-11 JULY 2019 HVL 3056
SIM CHEE SOON 761010-13-5731 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 8 JULY 2019 HVL 3057
JANUT AK GAWAN 700506-13-5795 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 9-12 JULY 2019 HVL 3060
NIK AZIZ NIK MAT 750224-03-5679 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 15-18 JULY 2019 HVL 3062
ANDING ANAK UMOK 910621-13-6107 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 15-18 JULY 2019 HVL 3066
JUSTIN ANAK JACK 940910-13-6397 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 11-14 JULY 2019 HVL 3067
GABRIEL RIGO ANAK RANDANG 920301-13-6377 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16-19 JULY 2019 HVL 3068
MOHAMAD FAIZAL BIN ABD LAJIS 840313-01-6145 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16-19 JULY 2019 HVL 3069
TONY @ JACKSON TONY DAJIE 641109-13-5583 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 25 JULY 2019 HVL 3070
ADNAN BIN MOHAMAD 740307-01-5009 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 21 JULY 2019 HVL 3073
MOHD ZAMIR BIN AHMAD PAUD 810918-08-5971 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 21 JULY 2019 HVL 3074
FREDY MAMPI ANAK USOP 890403-13-5127 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 8-11 JULY 2019 HVL 3076
MOHD MORTEZA BIN SIDEK 841223-11-5443 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 23-26 JULY 2019 HVL 3078
EDWIN ANAK BUSANG 811018-13-5501 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 26 JULY 2019 HVL 3080
PATRICK ANAK MADAR 910903-13-6375 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16-19 JULY 2019 HVL 3081
JOSHUA ANAK PIRIT 890314-13-9179 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 28-31 JULY 2019 HVL 3083
MOHAMAD ZUKIMAN BIN MOHAMED ZIN 791225-03-5321 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 29 JULY-1 AUG 2019 HVL 3085
JERRY REMONG 960109-13-5639 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 28-31 JULY 2019 HVL 3086
ZULKIFLI BIN MOHD JUSOH 761114-10-5641 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 11 NOV 2019 HVL 3087
BUANG BIN BRUNO 640525-12-6155 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 3 AUG 2019 HVL 3088
MATHIUS KASIE ANAK TERRY 980721-13-6511 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 7-10 AUG 2019 HVL 3089
ROMEL ANAK NERO 980325-13-6229 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 7-10 AUG 2019 HVL 3090
AGONG ANAK BAHAU 670114-13-5329 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 5-8 AUG 2019 HVL 3092
SHAFIEE BIN ABDULLAH 590428-13-5137 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 13 AUG 2019 HVL 3093
ROLAND DANG 871012-52-6717 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 13-16 AUG 2019 HVL 3095
JOHN ANAK SEDIN 780505-13-5833 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 14-17 AUG 2019 HVL 3096
DANNY HIEW 790224-13-5481 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 23-26 AUG 2019 HVL 3097
MOHD KAMAL BIN MOHD JAMIL 810613-10-5687 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 21-24 AUG 2019 HVL 3099
WESLEY ANAK MALAI 930412-13-5691 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 20-23 AUG 2019 HVL 3100
WIMBAWA ANAK BIRIE 910425-13-6249 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 20-23 AUG 2019 HVL 3101
MOHD KHAIRUL AMIZI BIN AWANG TIH 911013-11-5761 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 21-24 AUG 2019 HVL 3103
MOHD SANEY BIN ZAKARIA 830203-01-5345 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16-19 MAY 2019 HVL A1398
ABDUL MUNAF BIN BABAJI 550803-66-5011 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 16-19 APRIL 2019 HVL A1339
IRRULE BIN ISMAIN 860811-49-5079 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 18-21 JULY 2019 HVL 3139
BRUDY ANAK TAMA 880303-52-6703 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 28-31 AUG 2019 HVL 3113
LAIMI BIN SULONG 730930-13-5521 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 5-8 SEPT 2019 HVL 3114
MICHAEL INSU 790929-13-6273 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 11-14 SEPT 2019 HVL 3118
MOHAMAD YAZZID BIN DARUS 820719-05-5285 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 11 SEPT 2019 HVL 3122
ANGKIN ANAK MANGGI 660901-13-5441 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 18-21 SEPT 2019 HVL 3123
MOHD NAZRI BIN AB RAZAK 930122-11-5289 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 24-27 SEPT 2019 HVL 3124
CALEMENT ANAK KUYAH 760101-13-5257 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 25-28 SEPT 2019 HVL 3127
KAMARULZAMAN BIN ABDUL RAHIM 711101-05-5387 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 3 OCT 2019 HVL 3132
FRANKIE ANAK MALAI 860602-52-6369 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 1-4 OCT 2019 HVL 3128
NICHOLAS ANAK MICHAL 860911-526805 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 8-11 OCT 2019 HVL 3129
LEO MARVIN ANAK TIMBAN 870630-13-5161 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 1-4 OCT 2019 HVL 3130
JELLY ANAK JOHN KUI 870825-13-5807 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 10-13 OCT 2019 HVL 3133
RICHMOND RICKY ANAK JOHNY 930429-13-5831 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 15-18 OCT 2019 HVL 3137
FANDI ANAK CHIPPING 900201-13-6435 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 14-17 OCT 2019 HVL 3136
KELVIN ANAK SEKING 890405-13-5817 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 17-20 OCT 2019 HVL 3141
STEVE ANAK CHAONG 810314-13-5659 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 1-4 OCT 2019 HVL 3140
ACHON ANAK DANGGANG 550919-13-5485 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 19-22 OCT 2019 HVL 3143
PETER ANAK PATRICK 721214-13-5753 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 20-24 OCT 2019 HVL 3145
JEFFRIZALD BIN RAYMOS 910703-13-6469 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 11-12 OCT 2019 HVL 3146
PETER ANAK PATRICK 721214-13-5453 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 20 OCT 2019 HVL 3145
BUANG BIN BRUNO 640525-12-6155 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 28 OCT 2019 HVL 3148
PRICHIE FERNANDEZ 900610-12-5091 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 11-14 NOV 2019 HVL 3149
TAN KIM HOE 750923-12-5593 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 1 NOV 2019 HVL 3150
HODAS BIN MATIUS @ ANTHONY 910308-12-5399 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 12-15 NOV 2019 HVL 3151
ANDING ANAK YONG 540308-13-5153 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 13-16 NOV 2019 HVL 3154
MIREKI ANAK GAJAH 691012-13-5339 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 14-17 NOV 2019 HVL 3156
MUDA ANAK TIMPANG 790629-13-5113 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 11-14 NOV 2019 HVL 3153
UNDI ANAK GAJAH 740909-13-5403 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 18-21 NOV 2019 HVL 3158
DERIM ANAK GERMAN 640601-13-5601 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 23-26 NOV 2019 HVL 3160
GHAZALI GARLANSON BIN ABDULLAH 850510-13-5951 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 25-28 NOV 2019 HVL 3162
LUKAS ALI 641214-13-5235 RENEW OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 27 NOV 2019 HVL 3163
KELABU ANAK ALBERT KASSIM 880626-52-5713 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 4-27 NOV 2019 HVL 3166
AMIR BIN UMAR 891215-12-5647 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 2-5 DEC 2019 HVL 3167
OTHMAN BIN AHMAD E 6657050K RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 9-10 DEC 2019 HVL 3168
TEGONG ANAK ABAU 641011-13-5243 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 17 DEC 2019 HVL 3169
MORSHIDI BIN MOSTAPA 860925-52-6769 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 10-13 DEC 2019 HVL 3170
GANDA MAGANSI SILABAN B 9046958 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 4-7 NOV 2019 HVL 2486
DEXTER BIN JAAM 900925-12-6259 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 9-12 DEC 2019 HVL 3171
PAIRIN BIN SULAIMAN 860730-49-5667 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 9-12 DEC 2019 HVL 3172
MOHD.NUR HELMI BIN HAMLI 901127-12-6785 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 9-12 DEC 2019 HVL 3173
MUHAMMAD RAFIE BIN MAPATANG 900811-15-5035 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 11-14 DEC 2019 HVL 3174
POLLYCAP ANAK ATIN 940806-13-6573 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 9-12 DEC 2019 HVL 3175
BENNETH AK JUJU 900224-13-8011 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 9-12 DEC 2019 HVL 3176
JOHNSON ANAK CHUNDANG 740827-13-5055 RENEWAL MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 10 DEC 2019 HVL 3177
FRANKLYNE MIKE ANAK PAE 771010-13-5239 RENEWAL MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 9 DEC 2019 HVL 3178
NIK MOHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ABDULLAH 920302-03-6343 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 13-16 DEC 2019 HVL 3180
SERIAN ANAK JAPAR 580828-13-5145 RENEWAL MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 17 DEC 2019 HVL 3181
JERKI ANAK DONG 641029-13-5591 RENEWAL MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 18 NOV 2019 HVL 3182
PAUL ANAK GERUMA 750614-13-5229 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 16-19 DEC 2019 HVL 3183
NAERAN ANAK PETER 901107-13-6361 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 17-20 DEC 2019 HVL 3185
WILLIE SELONG 880430-52-5877 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 11-13 DEC 2019 HVL 3188
WILLIE MARUNG JACKSON 961019-12-5763 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 23-26 DEC 2019 HVL 3189
VINCENT LAH 840622-13-5957 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 22-24 DEC 2019 HVL 3190
YASINUR BIN ANYUSRI 820112-01-5113 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 5-8 DEC 2019 HVL 3192
MOHD FAHMY BIN A RAHMAN 780101-11-7591 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 5-8 DEC 2019 HVL 3193
AHMAD MAHMUD BIN OTHMAN 790323-08-6873 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 5-8 DEC 2019 HVL 3194
ZULKANAIN BIN JANTAN 790809-01-5477 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 5-8 DEC 2019 HVL 3195
MERENI ANAK JOLLY 711015-13-5583 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 1-5 OCT 2019 HVL 3202-A
AKBAR B 0774784 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 7-10 JAN 2019 HVL 2902
BENNY KANNA B 8819324 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 17-19 JAN 2019 HVL 2921
RUBEN SITUMORANG A 8879278 RENEW OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 25 JAN 2019 HVL 2925
MUHAMMAD RUSDY C 0305754 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 28 JAN 2019 HVL 2927
GANDA MANGASI SILABAN B 9046958 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 14 FEB 2019 HVL 2939
ALI SYAHMUDDIN SIREGAR B11262017 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 19-22 FEB 2019 HVL 2943
SUWITO B3142341 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 22-25 FEB 2019 HVL 2945
PADMESH OTHAYOTHKANAM VEETTIL K6690674 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 27 FEB 2019 HVL 2946
DWI FEBRIYANTO B 0608886 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 25-28 FEB 2019 HVL 2949
JOHN KING HERALDS RATUNG C 0715059 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 4-6 MARCH 2019 HVL 2954
PURWANTO B 2117722 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 15 MARCH 2019 HVL 2972
MARYASPURI MARNUS HASAN C 1173439 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 15 MARCH 2019 HVL 2973
SUGENG RIADI B 1807152 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 19-22 MARCH 2019 HVL 2976
MARYUSPRI MARNUS HASAN C 11734439 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 20 MARCH 2019 HVL 2977
FRANCIS ROBINSTON M 8111844 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 3 APRIL 2019 HVL 2983
EBIDIN SLAMET B 1535312 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 4 APRIL 2019 HVL 2985
RAIS AHMED AH 1153524 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 8 APRIL 2019 HVL 2987
ZULKARNAINAIN B 7164126 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 3-6 MAY 2019 HVL 3001
AMRIDAL B 4850998 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 24-27 APRIL 2019 HVL 3002
HASLINARDI B 0906137 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 6-9 MAY 2019 HVL 3010
SYAMSUL RIZAL B 7673113 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 7-10 MAY 2019 HVL 3011
MUHAMMAD YUNUS B 7590570 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 9-12 MAY 2019 HVL 3017
AMRIDAL B 4850998 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 21-24 MAY 2019 HVL 3002
IHSAN SALANGGA B 5175331 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 21-24 MAY 2019 HVL 3025
RINTO JHONY PARSAORAN SIRAIT B 1527947 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 15 JAN 2019 HVL 3028
RINAL KATILI B 8177778 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 27-30 MAY 2019 HVL 3034
AHMAD SAEFUL B 1891540 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 1-4 JUNE 2019 HVL 3035
SURATNO B 7401152 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 10-13 JUNE 2019 HVL 3038
MASRIADI X 412408 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 10-13 JUNE 2019 HVL 3039
JOHANSYAH MUHAMMAD SIDIK B 6088921 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 10 JUNE 2019 HVL 3041
ANDI JERRY B 8699201 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 2-5 JULY 2019 HVL 3051
UCOK HUTAPEA B 3492992 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 8-11 JULY 2019 HVL 3053
FAJAR SIDDIK NASUTION X 409400 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 8-11 JULY 2019 HVL 3058
BAHARUDDIN PALLA B 5210334 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 9 JULY 2019 HVL 3061
ARNEL C.BUENAFLOR P 1465723B MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 15-18 JULY 2019 HVL 3063
YUSLAN BIN MAHADON B 3351161 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 22 JULY 2019 HVL 3075
JOEL S. DE LEON P 2449117B RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 26 JULY 2019 HVL 3079
AHMAD BASRI C 0886949 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 15 APRIL 2019 HVL 3084
MARLON A.DOMINGO P 4127591A MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 12-15 AUG 2019 HVL 3094
PATRICK AQUILINA 1261699 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 19 AUG 2019 HVL 3098
AHMAD MULYADI HASIBUN X 406314 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 20-23 AUG 2019 HVL 3102
SONI HARI PURNOMO B 2199650 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 28-31 JAN 2019 HVL 3109-J
WAHYONO B 3830861 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 27-30 AUG 2019 HVL 3108
SYAMSUL BAHRI B 1531379 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 24-27 AUG 2019 HVL 3115
MARUDUT NAINGGOLAN B 1237633 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 10-13 SEPT 2019 HVL 3116
AHMAD PURNAIM B 9678563 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 11-14 SEPT 2019 HVL 3119
MANONGGOR SIMANUNGKALIT C 4833617 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 11-14 SEPT 2019 HVL 3117
IMAM BASUNI B 6049913 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 13 SEPT 2019 HVL 3121
DAMANIK KARMAN B 6790911 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 14-17 SEPT 2019 HVL 3120
SUPARMAN MANDALA X 665759 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 9-12 SEPT 2019 HVL 3125
IMAM WAHYUDI B 8077054 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 23-26 SEPT 2019 HVL 3124
ALLAN JOTHAM BOLANG B 0136977 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 2-5 OCT 2019 HVL 3131
IMAM RIFAI B 6066445 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 7 OCT 2019 HVL 3134
RIO INDRIA PURNAMA B 8036919 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 14-17 OCT 2019 HVL 3135
JEFFRY MUKHTAR B 3832271 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 22-25 OCT 2019 HVL 3144
GODFRED ACQUAH G 1737564 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 28-31 OCT 2019 HVL 3147
DHANA MULYA BIN ROSMAN C 2916618 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 14 NOV 2019 HVL 3155
LENA BUDIYANTO C 0475286 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 19-22 NOV 2019 HVL 3157
MOHAMAD NUR AZIZ B 0882640 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 4 JUNE 2019 HVL 3142
ABDUL MUTHALIB B 8600722 RENEW OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 LIEBHER SERIES 5000 TONNE CAPACITY 7 NOV 2019 HVL 3152
ANDI YUSUF EFENDI C 3975409 RENEW MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 18 NOV 2019 HVL 3159
OLIVER G.PEREZ P 3400077A MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 25-28 NOV 2019 HVL 3164
HERU WIYONO C 2673063 RENEWAL MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 10 DEC 2019 HVL 3179
AMILUDDIN MUHAMMAD C 1873991 MARINE OFFSHORE CRANE OPERATOR STAGE 3 (ALL CLASS) 17-20 DEC 2019 HVL 3204
STANLEY AK KEMERI 790916-13-6231 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING 27-28 JAN 2019 RSB 0340
ANTHONY RHEBUNG GEORGE 770917-13-5179 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING 27-28 JAN 2019 RSB 0338
RAYMOND AK BELALANG 860721-52-6249 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING 27-28 JAN 2019 RSB 0339
SURIENG ANAK GUYU 780131-13-5707 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING 13-14 FEB 2019 RSB 0341
WATSON MANGGAI ANAK JOHN 840830-13-5839 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING 13-14 FEB 2019 RSB 0342
GALVIN BAYA WAN 850905-13-5657 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING 18-20 FEB 2019 RSB 0343
MAXWELL MAMBANG ANAK WILLIE 940610-13-6491 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN LEVEL 1 7-9 MARCH 2019 RSB 0344
DALANG ANAK MALAKA 710818-13-5427 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING 21-22 MARCH 2019 RSB 0343-A
NURIE ANAK ALAD 890306-13-5387 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING 21-22 MARCH 2019 RSB 0344-A
MIKERRY KENDAWANG ANAK BANGAU 710818-13-5427 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING 21-22 MARCH 2019 RSB 0345
YUDAN BIN FURET 700317-12-5213 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASSESSMENT LEVEL 1 25-27 MARCH 2019 RSB 0346
OCTAVIANUS UDAN BIN PORIT 921015-12-6711 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 1 25-27 MARCH 2019 RSB 0347
MOHD LOKMAN BIN MAMAT 830913-11-5519 RENEW ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASSESSMENT LEVEL 1 25 APRIL 2019 RSB 0348
WILLIAM SHIRAI 640213-13-5693 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING WITH BANKSMAN WITH ASSESSMENT LEVEL 1 4-6 MAY 2019 RSB 0349
LAKIUS BIN LALING 891214-12-5733 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASSESSMENT LEVEL 1 15-17 MAY 2019 RSB 0351
SU LEH WU 861002-52-6829 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASSESSMENT 13-15 JULY 2019 RSB 0362
ANDING ANAK UMOK 910621-13-6107 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASSESSMENT LEVEL 1 20-22 JULY 2019 RSB 0352
MARLON A.DOMINGO P 4127591A BASIC RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN LEVEL 1 17-19 AUG 2019 RSB 0355
ARNEL C.BUENAFLOR P 4165723B BASIC RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN LEVEL 1 20-22 JULY 2019 RSB 0356
PATRICK AQUILINA 1261699 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING WITH BANKSMAN LEVEL 1 20-22 AUG 2019 RSB 0358
MARLON A.DOMINGO P 4127591A BASIC RIGGING SLINGING WITH BANKSMAN LEVEL 1 17-19 AUG 2019 RSB 0355
MOHD HISHAM BIN MOHD TAHAR 670610-01-6097 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING WITH BANKSMAN LEVEL 1 17-18 OCT 2019 RSB 0373
KANYAN AK RAMBOR 920126-13-6563 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN LEVEL 1 22-24 NOV 2019 RSB 0375
MOHD.NUR HELMI BIN HAMLI 901127-12-6785 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING WITH BANKSMAN LEVEL 1 14 DEC 2019 RSB 0379
KELABU ANAK ALBERT KASSIM 880626-52-5713 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING WITH BANKSMAN LEVEL 1 29-30 NOV 2019 RSB 0378
ALLAN ANAK ENDAH 840223-13-6207 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 7-9 JAN 2019 RSB 0337
AHMAD AIDILFIQRI BIN ABD WAHID 960412-11-5487 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 7-9 MARCH 2019 RSB 0345
AHMAD SUFIAN STA MARIA BIN ABDULLAH 881014-56-6375 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 19-21 MARCH 2019 RSB 0219A
JIMMY ANAK SIRAI 920715-13-5825 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 22-24 APRIL 2019 RSB 0344
GANGGA ANAK LUBA 870423-13-5361 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 2-4 MAY 2019 RSB 0346
MUHAMMAD DANIEL ENTANG BIN ABDULLAH 840806-13-5927 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 2-4 MAY 2019 RSB 0347
HARRY ANAK UGAK 750425-13-5035 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 2-4 MAY 2019 RSB 0348
HASLINARDI B 0906137 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 10-12 MAY 2019 RSB 0352
KUDI BALANG 801018-10-5725 RENEW ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 17 MAY 2019 RSB 0353
MARWELL ANAK JERANI 840703-13-5617 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 28-30 MARCH 2019 RSB 0354
MUHAMMAD DANIEL HARIZ BIN ABDULLAH 890320-13-6175 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 10-12 JUNE 2019 RSB 0355
ALEXANDAR ANAK SIMBANG 860412-52-6843 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 24-26 JUNE 2019 RSB 0356
MUHAMMAD RUSYDI BIN ZULKAPLI 940511-05-5469 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 17-19 JUNE 2019 RSB 0357
JOSEPH BIN GUBANG 670712-13-5281 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 17-19 JUNE 2019 RSB 0358
STEWART ANAK AJAT 920504-13-5745 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 25-27 JUNE 2019 RSB 0359
AHMAD EJAZY BIN AZEMY 740802-08-6517 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING 3-5 JULY 2019 RSB 0361
MUHAMAD NAZARUDIN BIN ALI 860525-33-5883 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT 18-21 JULY 2019 RSB 0363
FREDY MAMPI ANAK USOP 890403-13-5127 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 13-15 JULY 2019 RSB 0353
MOHD MORTEZA BIN SIDEK 841223-11-5443 BASIC RIGGING SLINGING WITH BANKSMAN LEVEL 1 27-29 JULY 2019 RSB 0534
WAN ZAKARIA BIN WAN HASSAN 820620-11-5049 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 15-17 AUG 2019 RSB 0357
MOHD SANEY BIN ZAKARIA 830203-01-5345 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 11-12 MAY 2019 RSB A0253
ABDUL MUNAF BIN BABAJI 550803-66-5011 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 11-12 APRIL 2019 RSB A0239
STEVE ANAK CHAONG 810314-13-5659 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT 19-20 SEPT 2019 RSB 0364
ACHON ANAK DANGGANG 550919-13-5485 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 24-26 OCT 2019 RSB 0365
PETER ANAK PATRICK 721214-13-5753 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 22 OCT 2019 RSB 0366
GODFRED ACQUAH G 1737564 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 2-4 NOV 2019 RSB 0367
MUHAMMAD HAMIZUL BIN MD ZULMIZI 971025-11-5245 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 29-31 OCT 2019 RSB 0369
ABDUL HASIM BIN YAACOB 890616-11-5618 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 7 NOV 2019 RSB 0370
HODAS BIN MATIUS @ ANTHONY 910308-12-5399 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 16-17 NOV 2019 RSB 0371
LIONEL ANAK RAOH 870318-52-6133 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 13-15 NOV 2019 RSB 0372
ABDUL MUTHALIB B 8600722 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 3 9-11 NOV 2019 RSB 0371
MOHD BADLI SHAH BIN ROSMI 910220-03-5479 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 3 7-8 JAN 2019 RSB 0374
OTHMAN BIN AHMAD E 6657050K ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 11-13 DEC 2019 RSB 0376
AMERUDDIN BIN ADANAN SHAH 730108-08-6147 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 4-6 DEC 2019 RSB 0377
MOHD AMIR BIN MAT NOOR 910205-11-5665 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 4-6 DEC 2019 RSB 0378
DIXSON ANAK TININ 900407-13-7687 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 4-6 DEC 2019 RSB 0379
VINCENT LAH 840622-13-5957 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 27-29 DEC 2019 RSB 0380
YASINUR BIN ANYUSRI 820112-01-5113 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 10-12 DEC 2019 RSB 0382
AHMAD MAHMUD BIN OTHMAN 790323-08-6873 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 10-12 DEC 2019 RSB 0383
ZULKANAIN BIN JANTAN 790809-01-5477 ADVANCE RIGGING SLINGING & BANKSMAN WITH ASESSMENT LEVEL 2 10-12 DEC 2019 RSB 0384
NOOR AZMAN BIN WAHAB 771024-08-6781 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 10-Jan-19 MRBT 1116
ZULKFLY BIN MOHD YUSOFF 890225-13-5625 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 18-Jan-19 MRBT 1117
RAYMOND SURAT 790314-13-5741 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 18-Jan-19 MRBT 1118
KENEDY ANAK LANGAK 950917-03-6363 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 5-Feb-19 MRBT 1117
WAN MOHD HAFIZ BIN MUHAMMAD 781110-13-5737 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 23-Feb-19 MRBT 1118
JELEMIN ANAK UNDOM 850703-13-5835 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 25-Jan-19 MRBT 1118
ROSTER ANAK MARINGAI 720113-13-5485 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 4 March 19 MRBT 1119
ROLAND ANAK UMPIE 790717-13-5519 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 28 Feb 2019 MRBT 1120
JAFFRY TAN 750627-13-5201 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 8-Feb-19 MRBT 1121
DICKSON ANAK PANDANG 940610-13-6491 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) AWARENESS 10-11 March 2019 MRBT 1122
MAXWELL MAMBANG ANAK WILLIE 760228-13-6185 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) AWARENESS 10-11 March 2019 MRBT 1123
TOMMY ANAK UPAI 770807-13-5119 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 12-Mar-19 MRBT 1124
IJAU ANAK NYALOK 821225-13-5423 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 12-Mar-19 MRBT 1125
ANDREW LUBI 630901-13-5225 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 12-Mar-19 MRBT 1126
MICHAEL KAMARAU ANAK LINGGI 800808-13-5967 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 12-Mar-19 MRBT 1127
JEMAT ANAK IRONG 720113-13-5485 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 12-Mar-19 MRBT 1128
ROLAND ANAK UMPIE 640221-13-5845 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 12-Mar-19 MRBT 1129
KUNDAI ANAK SELANG 810820-01-5115 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 18-Mar-19 MRBT 1130
MUSA ANAK DINOH 590313-13-5567 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 25-Mar-19 MRBT 1131
KAVIARASU A/L THYAGARAJAN 871012-10-5293 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 8-Apr-19 MRBT 1132
YUDAN BIN FURET 700317-12-5213 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 8-Apr-19 MRBT 1133
OCTAVIANUS UDAN BIN PORIT 921015-12-6711 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 8-Apr-19 MRBT 1134
CHONG SHIN SIM 691217-13-5025 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 7-Feb-19 MRBT 1135
HENDRY ANAK UNGAT 870513-52-5953 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 7-Apr-19 MRBT 1137
ANDREW TINGANG LANI 780227-13-5605 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 24-Apr-19 MRBT 1138
HARI DASS A/L BAKAR 940323-01-5275 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) SAFETY AWARENESS 23-24/04/2019 MRBT 1139
KENEDY ANAK JACK 831117-13-5281 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 2-May-19 MRBT 1140
LAKUS BIN LILING 891214-12-5733 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 14-May-19 MRBT 1141
BERT WILLINGTON ANAK MAT 860129-13-5361 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 15-May-19 MRBT 1142
MOHAMAD KENEY BIN MOHD SUHAIL 801018-10-5725 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 20-May-19 MRBT 1143
NURJAL BIN JALALUDDIN SULAEMAN C 0189729 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 21-May-19 MRBT 1144
RIDUAN BIN IBRAHIM@ABDULLAH 790501-11-5797 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 24-May-19 MRBT 1145
YAHYA WAN 750628-13-5051 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 30-May-19 MRBT 1146
UNDI ANAK GAJAH 740909-13-5403 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 31-May-19 MRBT 1147
IKAU ANAK JULONG 800625-13-6043 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 31-May-19 MRBT 1148
DESMOND NG LAI MING 930219-13-6027 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 15-Jun-19 MRBT 1149
ALEXANDAR ANAK SIMBANG 860412-52-6843 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 2-Jul-19 MRBT 1150
MUHAMMAD RUSYDI BIN ZULKAPLI 940511-05-5469 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 20-Jun-19 MRBT 1151
JAMERRY UKING JOSEPH 940813-13-5931 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 28-Jun-19 MRBT 1153
NEREUS LOPEZ 680427-12-5083 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 1-Jul-19 MRBT 1154
KUMARISEN A/L RAJA RATNAM 720210-02-5915 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 31-May-19 MRBT 1155
RODY ANAK KIROH 750827-13-5425 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 30-Jun-19 MRBT 1156
BERNEDICT ANAK ROBIN 880102-52-5261 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 24-Jun-19 MRBT 1157
IGNATIUS ADIS ANAK CHENDANG 610707-13-5653 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 3-Jul-19 MRBT 1158
ZEMERI NIN SHAIMI 710813-13-5831 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 3-Jul-19 MRBT 1159
AHMAD EJAZY BIN AZEMI 740802-08-6517 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 1-Jul-19 MRBT 1160
SU LEH WU 861002-52-6829 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 12-Jul-19 MRBT 1161
FAJAR SIDDIK NASUTION X 409400 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 12-Jul-19 MRBT 1162
MOHAMMAD BAIHAQI BIN ABD RAHIM 960727-33-5011 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 13-Jul-19 MRBT 1163
IRULLE BIN ISMAIN 860811-49-5079 RENEWAL MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 10-Jul-19 MRBT 1164
MUHAMAD NAZARUDIN BIN ALI 860525-33-5883 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 17-Jul-19 MRBT 1165
ANDING ANAK UMOK 910621-13-6107 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 19-Jul-19 MRBT 1166
FREDY MAMPI ANAK USOP 890403-13-5127 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 12-Jul-19 MRBT 1167
MOHD MORTEZA BIN SIDEK 841223-11-5443 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 30-Jul-19 MRBT 1168
MARLON A.DOMINGO P 4127591A MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 16-Aug-19 MRBT 1169
ARNEL C.BUENAFLOR P 1465723B MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 19-Jul-19 MRBT 1170
ROLAND DANG 871012-52-6717 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 17-Aug-19 MRBT 1171
JEFFREY BUAYA 780320-13-5271 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 15-May-19 MRBT 1172
MOHD KHAIRUL AMIZI BIN AWANG TIH 911013-11-5761 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 25-Aug-19 MRBT 1174
ROBERT ANAK SABA 870603-52-6271 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 3-Sep-19 MRBT 1176
STEVE RIKA ANAK BALASAN 841229-13-5955 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 27-Aug-19 MRBT 1177
WILLIAM ANAK PUTIT 800620-13-5279 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 9-Sep-19 MRBT 1178
ZULKIFLI BIN MOHD JUSOH 761114-10-5641 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 17-Sep-19 MRBT 1179
ANGKIN ANAK MANGGI 660901-13-5441 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 22-Sep-19 MRBT 1180
HARDY GURA ANAK MUYANG 950213-13-6235 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 2-Sep-19 MRBT 1181
CALEMENT ANAK KUYAH 760101-13-5257 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 29-Sep-19 MRBT 1182
MULYADI BIN NURDIN B 5920773 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 10-Oct-19 MRBT 1183
RICHMOND RICKY ANAK JOHNY 930429-13-5831 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 10-Oct-19 MRBT 1184
MOHD UTHMAN IBAI BIN ABDULLAH 740109-13-5405 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 18-Oct-19 MRBT 1185
ACHON ANAK DANGGANG 550919-13-5485 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 23-Oct-19 MRBT 1186
PETER ANAK PATRICK 721214-13-5753 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 21-Oct-19 MRBT 1187
GODFRED ACQUAH G 1737564 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 1-Nov-19 MRBT 1188
MOHD FAHMY BIN A RAHMAN 780101-11-7591 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 29-Oct-19 MRBT 1189
BUANG BIN BRUNO 640525-12-6155 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 29-Oct-19 MRBT 1190
MIREKI ANAK GAJAH 691012-13-5339 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 8-Nov-19 MRBT 1192
ABDUL MUTHALIB B 8600722 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 8-Nov-19 MRBT 1191
LUKAS ALI 641214-13-5235 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 27-Nov-19 MRBT 1193
KELABU ANAK ALBERT KASSIM 880626-52-5713 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 28-Nov-19 MRBT 1195
OTHMAN BIN AHMAD E 6657050K MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 4-Dec-19 MRBT 1196
MORSHIDI BIN MOSTAPA 860925-52-6769 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 14-Dec-19 MRBT 1197
DEXTER BIN JAAM 900925-12-6259 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 13-Dec-19 MRBT 1198
PAIRIN BIN SULAIMAN 860730-49-5667 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 13-Dec-19 MRBT 1199
MOHD.NUR HELMI BIN HAMLI 901127-12-6785 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 13-Dec-19 MRBT 1200
DANNY HIEW 790224-13-55481 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 11-Dec-19 MRBT 1201
MUHAMMAD RAFIE BIN MAPATANG 900811-15-5035 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 15-Dec-19 MRBT 1202
NIK MOHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN ABDULLAH 920302-03-6343 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 17-Dec-19 MRBT 1203
PAUL ANAK GERUMA 750614-13-5229 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 20-Dec-19 MRBT 1204
NAEREN ANAK PETER 901107-13-6361 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 21-Dec-19 MRBT 1205
WILLIE MARUNG JACKSON 961019-12-5763 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 27-Dec-19 MRBT 1206
FREENDY BIN MARKUS 810212-5337 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 26-Dec-19 MRBT 1207
VINCENT LAH 840622-13-5957 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 26-Dec-19 MRBT 1208
YASINUR BIN ANYUSRI 820112-01-5113 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 9-Dec-19 MRBT 1210
AHMAD MAHMUD BIN OTHMAN 790323-08-6873 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 9-Dec-19 MRBT 1211
ZULKANAIN BIN JANTAN 790809-01-5477 MAN RIDING (CREW BASKET TRANSFER) 9-Dec-19 MRBT 1212
NGIRENG ANAK SELIMAN 790906-13-5585 FORKLIFT SAFETY TRUCK OPERATION 15-16 APRIL 2019 FL 2510
MOHD SANEY BIN ZAKARIA 830203-01-5343 FORKLIFT SAFETY TRUCK OPERATION 14-15 MAY 2019 FTO A0215
ABDUL MUNAF BIN BABAJI 550803-66-5011 FORKLIFT SAFETY TRUCK OPERATION 14-15 APRIL 2019 FTO A0199
MOHD HISHAM BIN MOHD TAHAR 670610-01-6097 FORKLIFT SAFETY TRUCK OPERATION 14-16 OCT 2019 FL 2511
MOHD HAKIMI BIN MOHD SAID 751002-06-5447 FORKLIFT SAFETY TRUCK OPERATION 14-16 OCT 2019 FL 2512
ANTHONY DASS A/L SUSEMANICKAM 650809-08-6027 FORKLIFT SAFETY TRUCK OPERATION 14-16 OCT 2019 FL 2513
SAPARUDIN BIN NORDIN 661104-06-5529 FORKLIFT SAFETY TRUCK OPERATION 19-21 DEC 2019 FL 2514
MUSLIM BIN MOHAMED 850605-02-6029 FORKLIFT SAFETY TRUCK OPERATION 19-21 DEC 2019 FL 2515
ABDUL MUNAF BIN BABAJI 550803-66-5011 MOBILE CRANE OPERATOR & INSPECTION COMPETENT TRAINING 2-5 JUNE 2019 MCO A0001
MOHD SANEY BIN ZAKARIA 830203-01-5345 MOBILE CRANE OPERATOR & INSPECTION COMPETENT TRAINING 2-5 JUNE 2019 MCO A0002
BUANG BIN BRUNO 640525-12-6155 CRANE INSPECTION COMPETENT TRAINING 30-31 OCT 2019 MCO A0003
LUCKY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (LMS) LIFTING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (LMS) 22-26 JUNE 2019 LSM 2305-A
SAFUAN SIMPING BIN ABD RAZAK 690903-13-5717 LIFTING SUPERVISOR 13-17 SEPT 2019 LS 2307-A
AHMAD KAMAL SUHAIMI BIN SEMBOK 841229-11-5049 RENEW LIFTING SUPERVISOR 1 NOV 2019 LS 2308-A
RAVI A/L S SUBRAMANIAM 660706-07-5455 LIFTING SUPERVISOR 1-5 NOV 2019 LS 2309-A
ABDUL MUTHALIB B 8600722 LIFING SUPERVISOR 12-15 NOV 2019 LS 2310-A
DAVID LAU WEN JIE 910708-01-5471 LIFTING SUPERVISOR 24-28 DEC 2019 LS 2311
TAN CHING CHAI 890603-01-5955 LIFTING SUPERVISOR 24-28 DEC 2019 LS 2312
MARY ANN B.CONDE EC 4878373 RENEWAL WORKING AT HEIGHT 28-May-19 WAH-057
MARY ANN B.CONDE EC 4878373 SAFETY SUPERVISOR AWARENESS 23-25 April 2019 SSA-001
MARY ANN B.CONDE EC 4878373 RENEWAL FOOD HYGIENE SAFETY 31-May-19 FHS 120

Important Note:
It is informed that our company is upgrading the database system. If your name is not listed in our database, please contact me immediately. Show your certified certificates from THMCMS. I will enter your name into the database immediately. Technical errors are regrettable. Thank you.

Prepaid by:
Juliza Zakaria (Molly)
Human Resources Administration
H/P No: +6014-9249793
D/L: 06-2826760